Warhammer: Age of Sigmar - Blades of Khorne: Regiments of Renown - The Red Revelation
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.45
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£51.93
Delivery from £4.30
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£51.99
Delivery from £4.75
Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
2-3 days
£54.45
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Regiment of Renown - Blades of Khorne: The Red Revelation
In stock
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Features
| Product type | Collectible figure |
| On basis of | Video game |
| Material | Plastic |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (min) | 12 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Any gender |
| Recommended age group | Adult & Child |
| Recommended usage | Indoor |
| Franchise | Warhammer |
| License | Warhammer 40000 |
| Theme | Regiment of Renown |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 16 pc(s) |
| Package type | Box |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Vanguard Kit – Spearhead: Seraphon
£81.90
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Skaven: Warpspark Weapon Battery
£27.50
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer: Age of Sigmar - Dominion - Kruleboyz & Stormcast Eternals- Sealed Box
£170.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.07