Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son of Dracothian

Used Offers from

Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son of Dracothian

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.50
Free Delivery

Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Age Of Sigmar: Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

In stock
£95.29
Delivery from £4.40

Age Of Sigmar Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

£99.45
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Age Of Sigmar: Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

In stock
£99.97
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Age Of Sigmar: Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

In stock
£101.07
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Age Of Sigmar: Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

In stock
£102.50
Free Delivery

Stormcast Eternals Miniatures & Accessories | Warhammer Age of Sigmar Kits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Age Of Sigmar: Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son Of Dracothian

In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Number of pieces 55 pc(s)
Assembly required Yes
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Video game
Material Plastic
Product colour Grey
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Character Krondys, Son of Dracothion
Theme Warhammer Age of Sigmar

Packaging content

Package type Box

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Games Workshop Gaming Pack – Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Spearhead – Sand & Bone
£38.25
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Vanguard Kit – Spearhead: Seraphon
£81.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Gloomspite Gitz - Grots - GW-89-07
£26.55
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Slaves to Darkness: Chaos Warriors
£35.00
Compare 20 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Flesh-Eater Courts: Ushoran Mortarch of Delusion
£63.00
Compare 12 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Stormcast Eternals: Krondys Son of Dracothian

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Long ago, before Sigmar was plucked from the heavens by the great drake Dracothion, the powerful Draconith empire was brought low at the hands of Kragnos, whose divine rampage smashed city after city until only a handful of Draconith remained. In a desperate gambit to defeat what they could not kill, the princes Krondys and Karazai enlisted the aid of the enigmatic Lord Kroak to seal Kragnos beneath a mountain, where he stayed until the Necroquake sundered his pris
£89.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk