Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Legiones Astartes Heavy Weapons Upgrade Set Missile Launchers and Heavy Bolters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.49

Legiones Astartes: Heavy Weapons Upgrade Set: Missile Launchers & Heavy Bolters

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Delivery from £4.99

Legiones Astartes Heavy Weapons Upgrade Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £4.39

Warhammer Games Workshop 30k - Legiones Astartes: Missile Launchers & Heavy Bolters, Black

In stock
£27.79
Delivery from £3.80

Warhammer The Horus Heresy Starter Set & Expansions | Games Workshop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Missile Launchers & Heavy Bolters - Legiones Astartes Games Workshop New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop 30k - Legiones Astartes: Missile Launchers & Heavy Bolters, Black

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £3.14

Heavy Weapons Upgrades Missiles - Space Marines - Brand New - Horus Heresy GW

£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Legiones Astartes Heavy Weapons Upgrade Set (Missile Launchers and Heavy Bolt...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis
£109.00
Compare 15 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Cerastus Knight Acheron
£109.00
Compare 18 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Legiones Astartes Kratos Heavy Assault Tank
£72.25
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Cerastus Knight Castigator
£109.00
Compare 14 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Mechanicum: Thanatar Calix Siege-automata
£55.00
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Legiones Astartes Heavy Weapons Upgrade Set Missile Launchers and Heavy Bolters

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Heavy Support Squads provide the Legiones Astartes with mobile, infantry-portable firepower sufficient to bring down hordes of enemy troops or smash armoured vehicles apart with withering hails of fire, combining devastating armaments with all the flexibility of a footsoldier. Heavy bolters are the largest bolt weapons available to infantry, unleashing a storm of shells that tear apart enemy formations, while missile launchers are prized for their versatility, offe
£25.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk