Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Solar Auxilia Tactical Command Section

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.49

HORUS HERESY: SOLAR AUXILIA: TACTICAL COMMAND SECTION GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Delivery from £3.50

Solar Auxilia: Tactical Command Section

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Delivery from £4.39

SOLAR AUXILIA: TACTICAL COMMAND SECTION

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.62
Delivery from £2.50

Solar Auxilia Tactical Command Section | Warhammer The Horus Heresy Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Horus Heresy: Solar Auxilia Tactical Command Section - Brand New & Sealed

£24.15
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer HH: Solar Auxilia: Tactical Command Section 31-74

2-3 days
£25.05
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Horus Heresy: Solar Auxilia Tactical Command Section - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£25.83
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis
£109.00
Compare 15 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Cerastus Knight Acheron
£109.00
Compare 18 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Legiones Astartes Kratos Heavy Assault Tank
£72.25
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Cerastus Knight Castigator
£109.00
Compare 14 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Mechanicum: Thanatar Calix Siege-automata
£55.00
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy - Solar Auxilia Tactical Command Section

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multipart plastic kit builds a Solar Auxilia Tactical Command Section, comprising one Auxilia Captain and four Auxilia Companions. These soldiers are clad in finely decorated void armour, and carry command gear alongside their lasrifles the kit includes an augury scanner, a command vox, and a proud cohorts vexilla, as well as a lethal melta bomb. The Captain comes with a choice of heads, and loads of extra weaponry a power fist, power sword, or charnabal sword
£18.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk