Warhammer: The Old World - Dwarfen Mountain Holds: Battalion

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.75
Free Delivery

OLD WORLD BATTALION: DWARFEN MOUNTAIN HOLDS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Delivery from £3.50

Warhammer: The Old World - Dwarfen Mountain Holds - Battalion - New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.22
Free Delivery

Battalion: Dwarfen Mountain Holds

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.50
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Battalion: Dwarfen Mountain Holds (Dwarf Boxed Set)

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £3.64

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Battalion: Dwarfen Mountain Holds (Dwarf Boxed Set)

In stock
£108.50
Free Delivery

Warhammer The Old World - Battalion: Dwarfen Mountain Holds

2-3 days
£109.70
Free Delivery

BATTALION: DWARFEN MOUNTAIN HOLDS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.46
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Battalion: Dwarfen Mountain Holds (Dwarf Boxed Set)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Kingdom of Bretonnia
£14.45
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer: The Old World - Orc & Goblin Tribes: Orc Boyz Mob
£46.30
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Orc & Goblin Tribes: Battalion
£97.75
Compare 14 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Core Set: Kingdom of Bretonnia Edition
£144.50
Compare 8 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Choose your Unit: Warhammer The Old World Tomb Kings
£22.54
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Dwarfen Mountain Holds: Battalion

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Mighty armies mustered from the Dwarfen Mountain Holds can both blast the foe at range, and crush them up close. They march under the powerful thrum of Gyrocopter blades, to the beat of percussive explosions.This boxed set gives you a balanced core of 66 plastic miniatures to build a mighty Dwarfen Mountain Holds army. It's a great way to start a new force or to easily add to an existing one. The core melee troops are blocks of Dwarf Warriors armed with either axes
£97.75
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk