Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priests

Used Offers from

Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priests

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.49

Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Liche Priests

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priest

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Liche Priests - Tomb Kings Of Khemri - Brand New - Warhammer The Old World

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Delivery from £3.99

Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Liche Priests - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priest

In stock
£34.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priest

In stock
£35.47
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priest

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Kingdom of Bretonnia
£14.45
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer: The Old World - Orc & Goblin Tribes: Orc Boyz Mob
£46.30
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Orc & Goblin Tribes: Battalion
£97.75
Compare 14 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Choose your Unit: Warhammer The Old World Tomb Kings
£22.54
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Skeleton Warriors - New
£45.71
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Liche Priests

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Liche Priests are the undying members of Nehekharas Mortuary Cult and holders of the secrets to unlife. They perform the rituals necessary to draw spirits from the Realm of Souls and bind them once more into corporeal bodies, rousing the Tomb Kings and their courts from their slumber, and awakening their armies for war.This multipart plastic kit builds two Liche Priests one on foot and one mounted on a barded skeletal steed powerful wizards for your Tomb Kings of K
£27.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk