Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Tomb Guard

Used Offers from

Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Tomb Guard

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.30
Free Delivery

TOMB KINGS OF KHEMRI: TOMB GUARD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.05
Delivery from £3.50

Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Tomb Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.05
Delivery from £4.39

Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Tomb Guard - Brand New & Sealed

£54.46
Free Delivery

Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Tomb Guard

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer: The Old World TKoK: Tomb Guard 07-03

2-3 days
£57.91
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Tomb Guard, Black

In stock
£60.29
Delivery from £6.81

Games Workshop Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Tomb Guard - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£60.98
Delivery from £6.00

Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Tomb Guard, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Kingdom of Bretonnia
£14.45
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer: The Old World - Orc & Goblin Tribes: Orc Boyz Mob
£46.30
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Orc & Goblin Tribes: Battalion
£97.75
Compare 14 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Choose your Unit: Warhammer The Old World Tomb Kings
£22.54
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings Of Khemri: Skeleton Warriors - New
£45.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings of Khemri: Tomb Guard

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multipart plastic kit builds 20 Tomb Guard, the elite skeletal infantry of the Tomb Kings of Khemri. Each Tomb Guard is clad in light armour and scraps of mummified wrappings, carries a finely decorated shield, and can be armed with a bladed hand weapon or a sweeping halberd. This kit also provides components for all the command upgrades you'll need, whether you choose to field your Tomb Guard in small groups or as one large phalanx - you can build musicians,
£46.30
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk