Warhammer Underworlds - Borgit's Beastgrabbaz

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.65
Delivery from £3.49

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Warhammer Underworlds: Borgits Beastgrabbaz (Warband)

In stock
£26.89
Delivery from £3.78

Borgit's Beastgrabbaz - Brand New - Warhammer Underworlds Games Workshop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Warhammer: Underworlds - Borgit's Beastgrabbaz Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

£29.15
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer Underworlds: Borgit's Beastgrabbaz 109-33

2-3 days
£30.12
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Warhammer Underworlds: Borgits Beastgrabbaz (Warband)

In stock
£30.45
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Warhammer Underworlds: Borgits Beastgrabbaz (Warband)

In stock
£30.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Warhammer Underworlds: Borgits Beastgrabbaz (Warband)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer: Underworlds - Borgit's Beastgrabbaz - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£30.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Warhammer Underworlds: Borgits Beastgrabbaz (Warband)
£31.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer Underworlds: Borgit's Beastgrabbaz
£23.20
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
Warhammer Underworlds - Borgit's Beastgrabbaz

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Bogrit's Beastgrabbaz have entered the mines beneath Embergard seeking signs of the huge troggoth, Trugg. Their leader, Borgit Wolf-Killa fancies himself as a hunter and uses his mates, Snagz and Hobblin Dregg, as bait. His real trump card is Uglug, a troggoth who dreams of growing to massive size, although the grots spiteful tendency to keep him in cramped spaces has the opposite effect. The warband is rounded out with Rigg and Shamm, who pretend to be Uglug's pet
£24.65
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk