Warhammer Underworlds: Gitz And Goliaths

WARHAMMER UNDERWORLDS: GITZ AND GOLIATHS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Delivery from £3.50

Warhammer Underworlds: Gitz And Goliaths

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Warhammer Underworlds: Destruction Warbands - Gitz and Goliaths (4 Warband Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.21
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer Underworlds: Destruction Warbands - Gitz and Goliaths (4 Warband Pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer Underworlds: Destruction Warbands - Gitz and Goliaths (4 Warband Pack)

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Warhammer Underworlds Gitz & Goliaths Age of Sigmar Warbands

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Gitz And Goliaths - Brand New - Warhammer Underworlds Games Workshop

£62.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gitz and Goliaths Warhammer Underworlds Warband Collection | Warmodels.co.uk

£62.00
Delivery from £4.49

Games Workshop - Warhammer Underworlds: Destruction Warbands - Gitz and Goliaths (4 Warband Pack)

£62.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Warhammer Underworlds: Gitz And Goliaths

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kits And Accessories / Miniature Condition: New
£55.80
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Features

Number of pieces 22 pc(s)
Year 2025
Country of origin United Kingdom
Assembly required Yes
Product type Collectible figure
Material Plastic
Product colour Grey
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Character Gitz and Goliaths
Franchise Warhammer
Theme Underworlds

Packaging content

Package type Closed box
Manual Yes

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Warhammer Underworlds: Gitz And Goliaths
£49.60
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
Underworlds: Borgits Beastgrabbaz
Delivery from £4.39