Warlord Games 28mm Plastic Undead Skeleton Warriors - Fantasy Wargaming/Tabletop Miniatures

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Warlord Games 28mm Plastic Undead Skeleton Warriors - Fantasy Wargaming/Tabletop Miniatures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Skeleton Warriors Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.77
Free Delivery

Skeleton Warriors Warlord Games Brand New WGWE-692010001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Warlord Games 28mm Plastic Undead Skeleton Warriors - Fantasy Wargaming/Tabletop Miniatures

£24.74
Free Delivery

Warlords of Erehwon: Skeleton Warriors

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Warlord Games 28mm Plastic Undead Skeleton Warriors - Fantasy Wargaming/Tabletop Miniatures

In stock
£32.24
Delivery from £7.79

Warlord Games 28mm Plastic Undead Skeleton Warriors - Fantasy Wargaming/Tabletop Miniatures

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.78
Free Delivery
Warlord Games 28mm Plastic Undead Skeleton Warriors - Fantasy Wargaming/Tabletop Miniatures

Cheapest offer

24 x Hard Plastic multi piece skeleton with a variety of weapons, bows, spears, shields and swords. Great all purpose plastic Skeleton Miniatures - Perfect for Tabletop Wargaming or Fantasy RPG figures - dnd miniatures. Frames include 20mm Square Bases, includes Shield Decal sheet. Opition for some Skeletons to be rising out of the ground! Models supplied unassembled and unpainted, please be aware there are NO assembly instuctions included, Manufacturer: Warlord Games
£21.49
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk