Warlord Games, Black Powder Epic Battles - Waterloo: Prussian Infantry Brigade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Black Powder Epic Battles: Waterloo - Prussian Infantry Brigade - New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Black Powder Epic Battles: Waterloo - Prussian Infantry Brigade - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£30.04
Delivery from £6.00

Warlord Games, Black Powder Epic Battles - Waterloo: Prussian Infantry Brigade

In stock
£30.50
Free Delivery

Prussian Infantry Brigade - Brand New - Epic Battles Black Powder Warlord Games

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Delivery from £3.99

Black Powder Epic Battles - Waterloo: Prussian Infantry Brigade - Warlord Games

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Delivery from £4.95

Warlord Games, Black Powder Epic Battles - Waterloo: Prussian Infantry Brigade

£30.93
Free Delivery

BP Epic Battles: Waterloo - Prussian Infantry Brigade

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.12
Free Delivery

Warlord Games, Black Powder Epic Battles - Waterloo: Prussian Infantry Brigade

In stock
£48.31
Delivery from £7.33

Warlord Games, Black Powder Epic Battles - Waterloo: Prussian Infantry Brigade

Cheapest offer

This plastic set provides enough Epic Scale models to field a complete brigade of three Prussian line or light infantry regiments of 80 men each, three bases of jägers, a 3-gun Foot Artillery 12-pdr battery and three mounted brigade commanders. 3 x Epic Battles: plastic base sprues. 1 x Full-colour Napoleonic Prussian flag leaflet Models supplied unassembled and unpainted, Manufacturer: Warlord Games
£26.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk