Warlord Games® Bolt Action® Bedford QLT Troop Transport (28mm) WW2 British lorry

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Bedford Truck Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.61
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Bedford QLT Troop Transport - 1:56 / 28mm British Army Plastic Scale Model Truck for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Bedford QLT Troop Transport - 1:56 / 28mm Plastic Scale Model Truc

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Bedford QLT Troop Transport - 1:56 / 28mm British Army Plastic Scale Model Truck for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

£26.65
Free Delivery

Bedford QLT Troop Transport

£27.69
Free Delivery
Warlord Games® Bolt Action® Bedford QLT Troop Transport (28mm) WW2 British lorry

Cheapest offer

Options: 28mm / Historical Options: World War II / UPC: 5060917993623 / MPN: 402011025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19071876294 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 200g / Brand: Bolt Action / Type: Historical / EAN: 5060917993623 / GTIN: 5060917993623 / Miniatures / Books / Other: Miniatures / Paint Options: Unpainted / Featured Refinements: 28mm WW2 Miniature / Features: Sealed / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£24.59
ebay.co.uk