Warlord Games Bolt Action: German Panzer IV AUSF B/C/D Zug

Used Offers from

Warlord Games Bolt Action: German Panzer IV AUSF B/C/D Zug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.68
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Panzer Iv Ausf. B/c/d Zug - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£56.22
Delivery from £6.00

Warlord Games Bolt Action: German Panzer IV AUSF B/C/D Zug

Cheapest offer

This boxed set contains three plastic Panzer IV medium tanks allowing you to assemble them as Ausf. B, C or D variants. These miniatures are supplied unpainted and require assembly
£55.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk