Warlord Games British Army (1944-45) Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

British Army Weapons Teams (1944-45) - Warlord Games Bolt Action Miniatures

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Warlord Games British Army (1944-45) Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
2.67 GBP/1.0 Miniatures
Delivery from £4.49

Warlord Games British Army (1944-45) Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery

Warlord Games British Army (1944-45) Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

British Army (1944-45) weapons teams Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Bolt Action British Army '44-'45 Weapons Teams | WWII Miniatures

£19.00
Free Delivery

Warlord Games British Army (1944-45) Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

£19.94
Free Delivery

Warlord Games British Army (1944-45) Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Cheapest offer

Contains three Bolt Action Order Dice and the following 6 Warlord ResinTM figures: British Army 2-man flamethrower team, 2-man PIAT team and 2-man sniper team in Ghillie Suits Includes three Bolt Action Brown Order Dice Models supplied unassembled and unpainted
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.