US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Warlord Games Miniature Set - US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Bolt Action World War 2, Detailed

US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 Miniatures
Delivery from £4.49

US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detail

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

£16.05
Free Delivery
US Army Platoon Commanders - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Cheapest offer

Contains Four US Army Officers Miniatures in Warlord Resin, which can be fielded as Platoon Commanders. Each of these fantastic sculpts is themed to lead a Rifle, Recce Infantry, Artillery, or Heavy Weapons Platoon, and of course can be used singly or with attendants! Models supplied unassembled and unpainted, Manufacturer: Warlord Games
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk