Warlord Games Afrika Korps - 28mm Scale German Army Plastic Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

Warlord Games Plastic Miniatures - Afrika Korps - 28mm Bolt Action WWII German Army

Warlord Games Afrika Korps - 28mm Scale German Army Plastic Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.50
Delivery from £5.04

Warlord Games Bolt Action 1:56 Afrika Korps WWII German Grenadiers - 402012030

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Afrika Korps - 28mm Scale German Army Plastic Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Afrika Korps - 28mm Scale German Army Plastic Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

£34.99
Free Delivery

Warlord Games German Afrika Korps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Delivery from £4.49

Warlord Games Afrika Korps - 28mm Scale German Army Plastic Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Bolt Action - Afrika Korps - Warlord Games

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bolt Action Afrika Korps Infantry Set

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Free Delivery

Warlord Games 402012030 accessories, multi-coloured

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.36
Free Delivery
Warlord Games Afrika Korps - 28mm Scale German Army Plastic Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

Cheapest offer

Enough plastic components to make 30 German Army Deutsches Afrika Korps miniatures. Includes a host of options to allow for different weapon configurations and command models. Weaponry, including the ubiquitous Kar 98K rifle and MP40 sub-machine gun, as well the MG34 machine gun. There’s also some hefty fire support in the form of the Panzerbüchse 39 anti-tank rifle and the 5cm Leichter Granatwerfer 36 light mortar. Wide variety of head options, including the iconic Stahlhelm helmet and field caps - festooned with goggles and face coverings to protect against the sun and dust - as well as the wonderful-looking but apparently much-loathed sun helmets. Plastic bases, Full-colour waterslide decal sheet & Construction leaflet., Manufacturer: Warlord Games
£31.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk