Warlord Games Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 / 28mm German Army Plastic Scale Model Tank for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

Warlord Games Plastic Model Tank Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 (28mm) Detailed for Bolt Action

Used Offers from

Warlord Games Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 / 28mm German Army Plastic Scale Model Tank for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 / 28mm German Army Plastic Scale Model Tank for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 / 28mm Plastic Scale Model Tank For B

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Bolt Action German Panzer AusF. B/C/D | WWII Wargaming Miniature

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Panzer IV AUSF. B/C/D - Brand New - Warlord Games Bolt Action Miniatures

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Warlord Games Panzer Iv Ausf. B/c/d - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Warlord Games Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 / 28mm German Army Plastic Scale Model Tank for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

In stock
£26.77
Free Delivery

Bolt Action Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D Zug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.56
Delivery from £3.50

Warlord Games Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D - 1:56 / 28mm German Army Plastic Scale Model Tank for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures

Cheapest offer

This set contains One Hard Plastic Panzer IV Ausf. B/C/D Medium Tank model kit which can be assembled as an Ausf. B, C or D variant. Includes detailed tank commander miniature Contains Decal sheet, order dice & Damage markers
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk