Warlord Games Soviet Army Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Bolt Action Soviet Army Weapons Teams Boxed Set | WWII Wargaming Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Soviet Army Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Soviet Army weapons teams

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Soviet Army Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Bolt Action Soviet Army Weapons Teams - 402214010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Warlord Games Soviet Army Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

£19.08
Free Delivery
Warlord Games Soviet Army Weapons Teams - 28mm Scale Miniatures for Bolt Action Highly Detailed World War 2 Miniatures for Table-top Wargaming

Cheapest offer

Contains the following Warlord Resin Plus figures: 2-man Sniper team 2-man Light Mortar team 2-man Flamethrower team Contains 3 Red Order Dice, Manufacturer: Warlord Games
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Warlord Games Bolt Action: Soviet Peoples Militia Squad…
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warlord Games Bolt Action Soviet Army Starter Army
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warlord Games Achtung Panzer! Soviet Army Tank Force
£97.99
19.6 GBP/1.0 Tanks
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery