Warm Cashmere

Yankee Candle - Signature Warm Cashmere Medium Jar

Warm Cashmere

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle - Signature Warm Cashmere Medium Jar

Unknown
£20.99

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Candle Warm Cashmere 368 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle - Warm Cashmere Signature Candle (cashmere) 368.0g

3-5 days
£38.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Warm Cashmere

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance Wrap yourself in luxury with sumptuous notes of calming sandalwood and exotic patchouli. Fragrance Notes: Sun Kissed OrangeCashmere Wood, Golden Amber, CardamomCreamy Sandalwood, Sueded Musk, White Patchouli, Vanilla About Signature Medium Jar Candles Experience the Yankee Candle brand, totally reimagined. This refreshing take on the iconic Jar shape is designed to create the best experience to date. The two wick Medium Jar Candle is 368g and made with a premium soy wax blend. It perfectly enhances any moment at home on its own or as part of a beautiful candles cape. Hand-illustrated labels and vibrant wax colours are perfectly matched with the tried-and-true fragrances to create an inspired addition to your home. Burn time up to 50 hours. Height 11.4cm x Width 9.4cm.
£19.99
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com