Warmies® - Junior Orangutan

Used Offers from

Warmies® - Junior Orangutan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

(Orangutan) Warmies Microwavable MINI Plush Toy Wheat Filled Lavender Scent Hot/Cold Therapy

2-3 days
£16.59
Free Delivery

Warmies Junior Plush Orangutan Microwavable Weighted Teddy, Lavender Scented, Hot Or Cold For Relaxation & Relief

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Warmies Orangutan Plush Weighted Teddy with French Lavender Scent, Microwavable for Anxiety and Relaxation Junior Size, Hot or Cold Plush Heat Pad

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Warmies Junior 9" Orangutan Microwaveable & Chillable Soft Toy With Lavnder Scent Organgutan
£16.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Warmies® - Junior Orangutan

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Introducing the <strong>Warmies® Junior Orangutan</strong>, the perfect cuddly companion for children of all ages. This adorable plush toy provides warmth and comfort, making it an ideal gift for birthdays, holidays, or just because. Filled with natural grains and dried lavender, the Junior Orangutan can be heated in the microwave to deliver soothing warmth, helping to alleviate stress and promote relaxation.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Natural Grains:</strong> Provides gentle, even warmth.</li><li><strong>Dried Lavender:</strong> Infuses a calming scent that promotes relaxation.</li><li><strong>Soft Plush Fabric:</strong> Ensures a cuddly and comforting experience.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Soothing Warmth:</strong> Ideal for warming up cold nights or easing discomfort.</li><li><strong>Calming Aroma:</strong> Lavender scent helps to reduce anxiety and promote sleep.</li><li><strong>Cuddly