Warmies Ladies Beige Microwavable Booties, Uk: 3-7

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Warmies Microwavable Boots, Heatable Ladies Slipper Boots with French Dried Lavender, Soothing Warmth and Comfort, One Size Marshmallow Beige Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Warmies Marshmallow Microwaveable Beige Boots Beige

2-5 working days
£27.00
Warmies Ladies Beige Microwavable Booties, Uk: 3-7

Cheapest offer

The only thing you need after a long, hard day on your feet is a pair of these super soft and cosy slippers from Warmies. Part of the heatable collection these booties are made to relieve aches and pains, soothe and relax you as well as looking super cute. Each pair of boots comes filled with treated lavender scented millet that can be gently heated to release the soothing aroma. Simply pop them in a clean microwave and follow the label instructions and you will be sliding your weary feet into a warm fluffy slipper in no time. Please follow all care and label instructions carefully.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Warmies Microwavable Slippers, Heatable Ladies Slippers with French Dried Lavender, Soothing Warmth and Comfort, One Size Cream Colour
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Novelty Fluffy Cat Slippers for Women, Funny Cute Animal Warmies Winter House Slippers Socks, Christmas Halloween Gifts for Cat Lovers
£23.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Novelty Fluffy Cat Slippers for Women, Funny Cute Animal Warmies Winter House Slippers Socks, Christmas Halloween Gifts for Cat Lovers
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deals of The Day Sale Arch Support Men's And Women's Spring Autumn And Winter Warm And Quiet Soft Bottom Non Slip Silent Closed Toe Couple memory foam slippers women ladies slippers size 4
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49