Warmies Microwavable & Chillable Soft Toy With Lavender Scent Brown Hamster Plush 13"

Used Offers from

Warmies Microwavable & Chillable Soft Toy With Lavender Scent Brown Hamster Plush 13"

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Warmies® - Brown Hamster

Unknown
£18.99

Warmies Cozy Plush Microwaveable Brown Hampster Heatable Toy

3-5 days
£20.09
Free Delivery

Warmies Plush Brown Hamster Microwavable, Weighted Plush Teddy Lightly Scented with French Lavender, Microwavable Heat Pad Suitable for All Ages

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Warmies Plush Brown Hamster Microwavable Weighted Teddy, Lavender Scented, Hot Or Cold For Relaxation & Relief

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Warmies Plush Brown Hamster Microwavable, Weighted Plush Teddy Lightly Scented with French Lavender, Microwavable Heat Pad Suitable for All Ages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Warmies Plush Brown Hamster Large | Size: 100g Warmies Brown 100g

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Warmies Sparkly Unicorn Pink, 820 g
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmies 4260101891068 Microwavable Plush, Multicolor
£26.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Warmies Cozy Plush BAGPUSS Fully Microwavable Lavender Scented Toy
£19.65
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmies 4260394913805 Microwavable Plush, Schwarz, Normal
£26.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Warmies Microwavable & Chillable Soft Toy With Lavender Scent Brown Hamster Plush 13"

Cheapest offer

Get cosy and comforted with Warmies Choose your favourite character from our huge range off official Warmies microwavable soft toys. Each toy comes with specially treated wheat millet seed that can be gently heated in a microwave to offer a soothing warmth. Each toy has sweet lavender scent to aid with sleep and relaxation. Chill in the freezer for 1 hour to use as a cooling toy in Summer months. Follow all instructions carefully.Safety Certification: British Safety Standard BS 8433:2004European Toy Safety Standard EN71-1/2/3 NB Toys/2016/060Product DetailsSo Many Cute Animal Characters To Choose FromSoft & Cuddly - Each Toy Is Made With Comfort In MindEach Toy Is Filled With Specially Treated Lavender Scented Heatable MilletChill In The Freezer For Up To 1 Hour Lavender Offers Relaxing Benefits Known To Aid SleepFollow Safety Instructions On The Product LabelsFor Use In A Clean Microwave OnlyDo Not Reheat The Product Until Completely CoolPerfect Heat Therapy For Soothing Aches & Pains
£17.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.