Warmies Microwavable Luxury Wheat-Filled Neck Wrap With Lavender Scent Blossom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Warmies Fully Heatable Blossom Luxury Neck Wrap

2-5 working days
£20.00

Warmies - Luxury Neck Wrap (Blossom) Microwavable

Unknown
£21.99

Warmies Lavender Scented Faux Fur Microwaveable Neck Wrap - Pink, Plush Comfort with Soothing Heat Therapy

2-3 days
£22.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Warmies - Luxury Neck Wrap (Almond) Microwavable
£21.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
Warmies Plush Otter Microwavable, with French Lavender Scent, Hot or Cold Teddy for Relaxation and Warm Relief, Suitable for Adults and Children
£24.99
33.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmies Luxury Lavender Scented Faux Fur Microwaveable Slippers - Charcoal
£20.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Warmies Fully Heatable Luxury Bottle Scented with French Lavender- Steel Grey,28 x 26 x 5 cm
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmies Luxury Lavender Scented Faux Fur Microwaveable Slippers - Latte
£24.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Warmies Microwavable Luxury Wheat-Filled Neck Wrap With Lavender Scent Blossom

Cheapest offer

Relieve your stress and tension with a Warmies microwavable wheat neck wrap. This hot and cold therapy heat pad is designed with a luxurious faux fur and a gentle lavender scent, perfect for soothing away aches and pains. Simply warm in the microwave and use for a rejuvenating experience. Matching heatable slippers also available.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)