Warmies Plush Cream Curly Bear Microwavable Weighted Teddy with French Lavender Scent, Hot or Cold for Cool Relaxation and Warm Relief
Warmies Microwavable Soft Toy Large Teddy Bear Heat Or Cool Lavender Wheat Bag
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Warmies Plush Curly Cream Bear Microwavable Weighted Teddy, Lavender Scented, Hot Or Cold For Relaxation & Relief
1-3 working days
£19.96
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Warmies Plush Curly Cream Bear Microwavable Weighted Teddy, Lavender Scented, Hot Or Cold For Relaxation & Relief
£19.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Warmies Plush Bulldog, Microwavable Heat Pad, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Warmies Childrens Microwaveable Lavender Scented Heated Plush - Hedgehog
£20.02
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery