Warmies Microwavable Plush Pug, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large

Warmies Plush Pug Microwavable Large, Weighted Heatable Plush Toy with French Lavender Scent for Adults and Children

Warmies Microwavable Plush Pug, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Warmies Plush Pug Microwavable Weighted Teddy, Lavender Scented, Hot Or Cold For Relaxation & Relief

1-3 working days
£19.96
Delivery from £6.00

Warmies Microwavable Soft Toy Large Pug Heat Or Cool Lavender Wheat Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Warmies Microwavable Plush Pug, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large

Cheapest offer

Microwavable Plush for Soothing Relief: Warmies heatable dog plushie warms in 90 sec or chills in freezer. Suitable for relaxation or cooling comfort. Weighted Plush Heatpad for Calming: Gently weighted at 680.4 g to offer soft, huggable pressure that supports stress relief and restful sleep. Lavender Scented Bedtime Buddy: Weighted and lightly scented with French lavender. Suitable as a calming, lavender scented heat pad or bedtime buddy. Soft & Snuggly Plushie for All Ages: Crafted from plush fabric, this heatable stuffed plushie is suitable for all ages. Surface Clean with Damp Cloth Only: Wipe gently as needed. Do not submerge or machine wash to preserve softness and scent.
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Warmies Microwavable Plush Pug, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49