Warmies Microwavable Plush Skunk Heat Pad, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large

Warmies Plush Skunk Microwavable Large, Weighted Heatable Plush Toy for Children and Adults, with French Lavender Scent

Warmies Microwavable Plush Skunk Heat Pad, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Warmies Microwavable Soft Toy Large Skunk Heat Or Cool Lavender Wheat Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Warmies 13 inch Skunk, Black

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95
Warmies Microwavable Plush Skunk Heat Pad, Weighted Heatable Plushie, Lightly Scented with French Lavender - Large

Cheapest offer

Microwavable Plush Heatpad for All Ages: Warm this cuddly microwavable Skunk heatpad in the microwave for up to 90 sec or chill in the freezer for soothing warmth or cooling relief. Weighted Heatable Plushie for Relaxation: Gently weighted, this 680.4 g heated stuffed animal provides gentle pressure to ease daily stress. Lavender-Scented Plush for Bedtime: Infused with French lavender, this heatable plushie helps create a calming atmosphere before sleep. Cuddly Bedtime Buddy for Comfort: Made from soft, huggable fabric; this heatable stuffed animal is a comforting companion for naps, rest, or quiet moments. Easy-Care Stuffed Animal Warmer: To clean, wipe the surface with a damp cloth. Do not machine wash or submerge to protect scent and softness.
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk