Warmies Warm Hugs Soft Toys Detchable Microwavble Lavender Wheat Heat Packs Lemons

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Warmies Plush Warm Hugs Lemons Microwavable Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £6.95

Warmies Hugging Lemons Microwavable Weighted Teddy with French Lavender Scent, Hot or Cold for Cool Relaxation and Warm Relief

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
33.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Warmies Warm Hugs Microwaveable Soft Cuddly Toy With Lavender Scent - Lemon

1-3 working days
£17.09
Delivery from £6.00

Microwavable Heatable Hot Cold Heat Pack Soft Toys Warm Hugs Pair Lemons 9"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Warmies Warm Hugs Soft Toys Detchable Microwavble Lavender Wheat Heat Packs Lemons

Cheapest offer

The perfect duo These Warmies 'Warm Hugs' soft toys are double the cuteness Each Hug comes with two detachable soft toys that can connect to each other with a fastener, allowing them to give each other a cosy hug. Each toy is filled with treated millet that can be safely heated in a clean microwave. Each toy also features a soothing lavender scent proven to aid with sleeping. A fun pairing that offers a relaxing, calming feel for bedtime as well as a fun soft toy combo to enjoy and play with. Please follow all care instructions on the product.Product DetailsEach Pair Is Detachable To Give You Two Cute ToysFilled With Millet That Can Be Safely Heated In A MicrowaveLavender Scented To Aid Relaxation & CalmingFollow All Care Label Instructions CarefullyPut Inside A Clear Bag InsideThe Freezer For Approx. 1 Hour For A Cooling OptionProduct Contains Wheat
£16.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Warmies® - Warm Hugs Llamas
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
Warmies® 9'' Warm Hugs Fully Heatable Soft Heat Pad Scented with French Lavender - Monkeys
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49