Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater, 2000W, 2 Heat Settings, Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection - Black, WL46018

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater with Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat and Overheat Protection, 2000W, Black, WL46018

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Warmlite Black Stirling Fire Stove Heater 2000W - Size: 28 x 45 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Warmlite WL46018 Stirling 2 KW Compact Electric Freestanding Stove Fire with Realistic LED Log Flame Effect, Black

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Warmlite 2Kw Stirling Electric Fire Stove Black

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater with Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat and Overheat Protection, 2000W, Black, WL46018

In stock
£97.68
Free Delivery

Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater, 2000W, 2 Heat Settings, Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection - Black, WL46018

Cheapest offer

Create a cozy and inviting atmosphere in your home with the Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater. This stylish black stove provides powerful, 2000W heating with two customizable settings (1000W low and 2000W high) to efficiently warm your space. Enjoy the charm of a traditional stove with its highly realistic LED flame and log bed effect, featuring an adjustable brightness to set the perfect mood year-round. The flame effect can be operated independently for ambiance without heat. Complete with an adjustable thermostat (up to 120°C), this portable heater is designed for your safety, featuring overheat protection and a thermal cut-off. Its freestanding design allows for easy placement in any room. Safe for use around children and pets when supervised, it’s the perfect combination of warmth, style, and peace of mind.
£58.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk