Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater with Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, 2000W, Grey, WL46018G

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Warmlite WL46018G Grey 2KW Electric Fire Stove

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£72.95
Free Delivery

Warmlite Grey Stirling Fire Stove Heater 2000W - Size: 28 x 45 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater, Thermostat, 2000W, Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater with Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, 2000W, Grey, WL46018G

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Electric Stove Fire by Warmlite - Stirling, 2KW, LED, Thermostat, Grey, WL46018G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower Electric Stove Fire by - Stirling, 2KW, LED, Thermostat, Grey, WL46018G in Grey Tower Grey

3-5 working days
£79.99

Tower Electric Stove Fire By - Stirling, 2Kw, Led, Thermostat, Grey, Wl46018G Grey

Unknown
£79.99

Warmlite 2KW Stirling Electric Fire Stove Grey Medium Grey

3-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99
Warmlite Stirling Portable Electric Fire Stove Heater with Realistic LED Flame Effect, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, 2000W, Grey, WL46018G

Cheapest offer

REALISTIC LOG FLAME EFFECT: Authentic LED flame effect with adjustable flame dimmer to create a relaxing ambience. It works with or without the heat function enabled for a functional alternative to a traditional fuel stove 2 HEAT SETTINGS: Choose between two power settings of 1000W and 2000W for the optimal amount of heat, ideal for keeping warm during winter ADJUSTABLE THERMOSTAT: An adjustable thermostat allows you to set your desired temperature for maximum comfort OVERHEAT PROTECTION: Comes equipped with built-in thermal cut-off protection to automatically shut off the device in the event of overheating 2 YEAR WARRANTY: This product comes with a standard 1 year manufacturers guarantee, with an additional year added once you register the product online, Weight: 10.802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Warmlite
£72.95
amazon.co.uk