ATE 24.8190-0715.2 Brake Pad Wear Sensor for Vectra

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback VAUXHALL VECTRA 1.6L

Used Offers from

ATE 24.8190-0715.2 Brake Pad Wear Sensor for Vectra

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Delivery from £11.47

ATE BRAKE PAD WEAR WARNING CONTACT 24819007152 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0715.2 ATE for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Delivery from £12.00

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 24.8190-0715.2 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 24.8190-0715.2 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery

New Warning Contact, brake pad wear for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,VECTRA Estate

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

ATE 24.8190-0715.2 Brake pad wear sensor

4-5 Werktage
£23.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0715.2 ATE for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
Free Delivery

X2 PCS WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR 24819007152

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fits QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A BRAKE PADS SENSOR. AUDI A8 2.0TFSI 12- DE Stock
£13.25
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR AUDI A8 QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AP317 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece
£10.39
Compare 59 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Warning Contact, brake pad wear for AUDI A8 QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warning Contact, brake pad wear for AUDI A8 QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A NEW
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.8190-0715.2 Brake Pad Wear Sensor for Vectra

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.8190-0715.2 / Item Length: 660 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE 620715, OPEL 6238389, 90497052, VAUXHALL 6238389
ebay.co.uk