Teknik Warwick Office Chair, Button Tufted Backrest, Grey

Warwick Fabric Executive Office Chair Grey - 6993

Teknik Warwick Office Chair, Button Tufted Backrest, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£221.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Warwick Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£227.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Warwick Executive Chair Grey Fabric

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Warwick Office Chair, Button Tufted Backrest, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Warwick Office Chair, where traditional charm meets contemporary comfort for an enhanced home or office environment. Its distinctive button-tufted backrest, paired with a refined driftwood effect base and arms, creates a sophisticated look that harmonises with various interior styles.Designed for sustained comfort, this chair features an adjustable seat height, allowing you to achieve your ideal working posture. The integrated reclining feature offers adaptable support, ensuring you can tailor your seating experience. Enjoy peace of mind with a generous maximum user weight capacity, making it a reliable choice for productive days.Features and BenefitsGenuine button tufted backrest for classic appealAdjustable seat height for personalised comfortReclining feature offering adaptable supportDriftwood effect base and arms for refined aestheticsComfortable upholstery for extended useHigh maximum user weight capacity of 115 kgSpecificationsMaterial: UpholsteryAssembly
£221.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Warwick 7400 Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Suede
£229.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99