Jumbo Original 44 Summer Games () Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games

Jumbo Original 44 Summer Games () Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games - Summer Games! - Puzzle for Adults - Funny - Cardboard 100% Recycled - 1000 Pieces Jumbo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.96
Free Delivery

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games - Summer Games - Puzzle for Adults - Funny -

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games - Summer Games! - Puzzle for Adults - Funny - Cardboard 100% Recycled - 1000 Pieces Jumbo

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games - Summer Games! - Puzzle for Adults - Funny - Cardboard 100% Recycled - 1000 Pieces Jumbo

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£38.84
Delivery from £2.99

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games - Summer Games! - Puzzle for Adults - Funny - Cardboard 100% Recycled - 1000 Pieces Jumbo

In stock
£39.04
Delivery from £2.80

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games - Summer Games - Puzzle for Adult (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.91
Free Delivery
Jumbo Original 44 Summer Games () Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Join the crowds experiencing the exhilarating events of the Summer Games, a spectacle for both adults and children alike.The question is, what has caused commotion during the race? Use your imagination and the clues provided on the box, to piece together what will happen next.Don´t puzzle what´s on the box, you must puzzle what the athlete sees.This is the scene you will have to puzzle.Wasgij Original is the puzzle concept where you must use your imagination and clues provided to piece together not what you see on the box, but what the people on the box see! The finished size of the puzzle measures 68 x 49 cm (approximately) and has been produced using high-quality 100 percent recycled board and precision die-cutting techniques to ensure every jigsaw piece maintains its original shape time and time again.So why is Wasgij so popular? With traditional jigsaws, you build the exact image that´s shown on the box.With Wasgij, you must build an image that´s different from that shown on the bo
£13.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Wasgij Original 44 Summer Games Jigsaw Puzzle
£4.20
Compare 11 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Wasgij Original 44 Summer Games, 1000Pc Brainteasing Adults Jigsaw Puzzle, Jumbo
£15.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99