Wash Basin 40x15cm Ceramic Above Counter Sink Wash Bowl Multi Colours vidaXL

Used Offers from

Wash Basin 40x15cm Ceramic Above Counter Sink Wash Bowl Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Ceramic Round Black 40x15cm Bathroom Cloakroom Countertop Sink

3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Ceramic Round Black 40x15 cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Basin Ceramic Round Black 40X15 Cm

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mai & Mai Bathroom Sink Basin Countertop Wash Basin | Cast Stone Resin Sink Rectangular Glossy White | Solid Surface with Drain Cover | WDH:80x40x15cm Col102
£114.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wash Basin 40x15cm Ceramic Above Counter Sink Wash Bowl Multi Colours vidaXL
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black and blue, 59 x 40 x 15 cm) vidaXL Countertop Basin Bathroom Sink Wash Basin Vessel Sink Oval Ceramic
£91.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wash Basin 40x15cm Ceramic Above Counter Sink Wash Bowl Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Inner Bowl Side-to-Side Width: 40 Centimeters / Items Included: Waste Pipe / UPC: 8718475589037 / MPN: 142737 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20024455366 / Item Length: 40 cm / Colour: black / Department: Adults / Item Height: 15 cm / Style: Contemporary, Modern / Finish: Glazed / Room: Washroom / Item Width: 40 cm / Inner Bowl Front-to-Back Length: 40 cm / Bowl Height: 15 cm / Bowl Shape: Standard, Round / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Ceramic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Basin Ceramic Round Black 40x15cm Bathroom Cloakroom Countertop Sink / Mounting: Above counter / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Vessel, Wash Basin, Countertop / EAN: 8718475589037 / GTIN: 8718475589037 / Bowl Depth: 15 Centimeters / Item Weight: 8.9 kg, 7.9 kg, 8.1 kg
£60.99
ebay.co.uk