Wash Basin Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Countertop Sink Multi Sizes vidaXL

Used Offers from

Wash Basin Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Countertop Sink Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin 50cm Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Countertop Bathroom Sink

3-5 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wash Basin 50X38X13 Cm Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White, White

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wash Basin Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Countertop Sink Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Bowl Height: 5 cm / Bowl Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8719883570310 / MPN: 144063 / Material: Cast Mineral / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19033132338 / Item Length: Not specified / ProductTitle: vidaXL Wash Basin 50x38x13 Cm Mineral Cast/marble Cast White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 11,6 / Colour: White / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 38 x 13 cm / Type: Basin / EAN: 8719883570310 / GTIN: 8719883570310 / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Modern / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: Not specified
£104.99
ebay.co.uk