Yours Women's Washed Oversized Denim Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: 20

Washed Oversized Denim Jacket Yours Mid Blue 20

Yours Women's Washed Oversized Denim Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: 20

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Washed Oversized Denim Jacket In Mid Blue Mid Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.00

Yours Curve Blue Washed Oversized Denim Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Washed Oversized Denim Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: 20

Cheapest offer

In need of the perfect layer for the new season Look no further than this must-have washed denim jacket from Yours Curve. Made from a comfortable cotton fabric, it features long sleeves with button fastening and two chest pockets. Simply layer over jeans and a t-shirt for an on-trend, casual look that you'll want to wear on repeat. | Yours Women's Washed Oversized Denim Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: 20
£34.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Denim Jacket, Black Washed, M
£37.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Oversized 90's Denim Jacket Black Washed S, Black Washed, S
£51.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics - Ladies Oversized 90‘s Denim Black Washed - Jeans Jacket - black - XS - 100% Cotton XS
£56.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Men's Oversized Denim Pocket Shirt, Realblack Washed, XL
£21.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics - Ladies Oversized 90‘s Denim Black Washed - Jeans Jacket - black - L - 100% Cotton L
£56.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99