Hydrapak Ultraflask Speed-500ml Soft Flask Blue 500ml

Water Bottle Hydrapak Ultraflask Speed 500 ml

Hydrapak Ultraflask Speed-500ml Soft Flask Blue 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Water Bottle Hydrapak Ultraflask Speed Bleu 500 ml

2-6 working days
£16.81
Delivery from £16.99

HydraPak - Ultraflask Speed V2 - Water bottle size 500 ml, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

HydraPak UltraFlask Speed 500ml - Collapsible Soft Flask Water Bottle for Hydration Vests and Running Packs with Easy Open Cap (500ml/17oz)

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

HydraPak UltraFlask Speed 500ml - Collapsible Soft Flask Water Bottle for Hydration Vests and Running Packs with Easy Open Cap (500ml/17oz)

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

HydraPak UltraFlask Speed 500ml - Collapsible Soft Flask Water Bottle for Hydration Vests and Running Packs with Easy Open Cap (500ml/17oz)

In stock
£28.85
Delivery from £9.99
Hydrapak Ultraflask Speed-500ml Soft Flask Blue 500ml

Cheapest offer

The perfect balance of elegance and stability, our signature UltraFlask features a wider shape and a durable 3D welded bottom. The soft, flexible material means it fits in most vest pockets and larger vests for a snug, secure fit. It also includes our SpeedFill cap for quick refills. UltraFlask Speed 16.9 fl oz - The item includes stackable material that fits most hydration packs and vests. The Blaster Bite valve delivers high flow while eliminating drips thanks to its self-sealing mechanism. The SpeedFill cap allows for rapid filling and is completely leak-proof when closed. Basic care and use instructions: Weights and specifications: UltraFlask Speed 16.9 fl oz Capacity: 16.9 fl oz / 17 fl oz Weight: 42 g / 1.4 oz Materials: TPU, PP, Silicone, POM, 304SS Dimensions: 240 mm x 55 mm / 9.4 in x 2.2 in.Composition:- TPU, PP, silicone, POM, 304SSFeatures:- Hydration Vest Compatible: Wider flask shape and 3D welded bottom fit most larger packs and vest pockets for a snug and secure fit.- C
£14.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)