Water Bottle Sleeve Insulator 1500ml Glass Bottle Cover Holder Carrier 50oz with Shoulder Strap Insulated Warm Hands Outdoor (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

Water Bottle Sleeve Insulator 1500ml Glass Bottle Cover Holder Carrier 50oz with Shoulder Strap Insulated Warm Hands Outdoor (Black)

In stock
£4.07
Free Delivery

Water Bottle Sleeve Insulator 1500ml Glass Bottle Cover Holder Carrier 50oz with Shoulder Strap Insulated Warm Hands Outdoor (Claret)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.98
Free Delivery

Water Bottle Sleeve Insulator 1500ml Glass Bottle Cover Holder Carrier 50oz with Shoulder Strap Insulated Warm Hands Outdoor (Navy Blue)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.98
Free Delivery

Water Bottle Sleeve Insulator 1500ml Glass Bottle Cover Holder Carrier 32oz with Shoulder Strap Insulated Warm Hands Outdoor (Green)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mil-Tec US Plastic Canteen with Cover and Mug - Black
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.78
Black+blum 600ml Glass Water Bottle Clear
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black+blum 600ml Glass Water Bottle Clear
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mil-Tec Us Canteen with Cup and Sleeve, CCE
£16.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mil-Tec US Plastic Canteen with Cover and Mug - Coyote
£15.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Water Bottle Sleeve Insulator 1500ml Glass Bottle Cover Holder Carrier 50oz with Shoulder Strap Insulated Warm Hands Outdoor (Black)

Cheapest offer

Insulated Design: This 50oz (1500ml) water bottle sleeve is designed to keep your beverages at the desired temperature for longer periods. Protective Cover: The insulated sleeve acts as a protective cover for your glass bottles, preventing accidental breakage and slippage. Convenient Carrying: Featuring adjustable shoulder straps, this bottle holder allows for hands-free, comfortable transportation. Versatile Compatibility: Suitable for most standard 50oz (1500ml) glass bottles, this sleeve offers a universal fit. Easy Maintenance: The durable, water-resistant material ensures easy cleaning and long-lasting usage., Manufacturer: LiJingR
£3.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk