water filter, cartridge, compatible, replacement, Samsung, DA29-00020A, fridge,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
GBP 29.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

fridge filter water filter for Samsung DA97-08006A-1 DA97-08006A-E DA97-08006A-B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
GBP 29.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

replacement fridge water filter cartridge for Samsung DA29-00020B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
GBP 29.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Two Samsung DA29-00020B compatible refrigerator fridge water filter cartridge

£54.00
GBP 54.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x fridge filter, water filter IcePure for Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP DA29-00020B

£54.00
GBP 54.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
water filter, cartridge, compatible, replacement, Samsung, DA29-00020A, fridge,

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: White / Part Number: DA29-00020B, DA29-00020AB, DA29-00020A / Number of Filtration Stages: 1-Stage / Filter Part: RWF0700A, RFC0700A, WLF-20B, AL-10B, DA29-00020A / Suitable For: Household / Replacement Cartridge Number: DA29-00020B, DA29-00020AB, DA29-00020A / Colour: White / System Model Number: DA97-08006A-B, DA97-08006AB / Capacity: 1135 litres = 300 gallons / Manufacturer Warranty: 30-days limited warranty / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 220 mm (approx) = filter length / Filter Model Number: HAF-CIN/EXP, HAFCIN/EXP, HAF-CIN/XME, HAFCIN/XME / Item Width: 50 mm (approx) = filter width / Water Filter Part Number: DA29-00020B, DA29-00020AB, DA29-00020A / Compatible Brand: For DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, DA29-00020A, For HAF-CIN/EXP, HAF-CIN/XME, For DA97-08006A-B, DA97-08006AB, For DA97-08043ABC, DA97-08006A-E, Genuine IcePure Parts, For IcePure RFC0700A, For IcePure RWF0700A, For AquaHouse AH-SOB, For AquaLogis AL-20B, For EcoAqua EFF6027A, For Finerfilters FF-305, For Filter Logic FFL-181S, For Seltino HAFCIN, For Waterfilter Tree WLF-20B, For WaterQueen WQ-BX-S2, For Samsung / Compatible Model: For Samsung, For Samsung fitted with a DA29-00020B filter, For Samsung fitted with a DA29-00020B-1 filter, For Samsung fitted with a DA29-00020A filter, For Samsung fitted with a HAF-CIN/EXP filter, For Samsung fitted with a HAF-CIN/XME filter, For Samsung with System Nos DA97-08006A-B, For Samsung with System Nos DA97-08006AB, For Samsung with System Nos DA97-08043ABC, For Samsung with System Nos DA97-08006A-E, Genuine IcePure Parts / Material: carbon block, Plastic / Filtration Method: Carbon/Charcoal, Carbon Block / Item Depth: 20 mm (approx.) = filter engagement lugg / Contaminant Removal: Chlorine Taste & Odor / Type: Water Filter / Part: RWF0700A, RFC0700A, WLF-20B, AL-10B, DA29-00020A / Model: RWF0700A, WLF-20B, DA29-00020B, DA29-00020A / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 300 grams (approx) per filter & box
£29.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita P 1000 Water filter cartridge 1 pc(s)
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Replacement Water Purifier Filter, 3-Pack
£13.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1050844 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£25.69
GBP 4.28 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery