Water pouch Hydrapak Velocity 1.5C 1,5 L

Hydrapak Velocity-1.5l Hydration Bag Clear 1.5L

Water pouch Hydrapak Velocity 1.5C 1,5 L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£23.91
Delivery from £16.99

Hydrapak Velocity-1.5l Hydration Bag Clear 1.5L

2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

HydraPak Velocity (1.5L Hydration Tank) Ultralight Water Bladder, Self-Sealing Bite Valve, Leakproof, Reversible, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£24.39
Delivery from £4.99

Water pouch Hydrapak Velocity 1.5C Blanc 1,5 L

2-6 working days
£25.40
Delivery from £16.99

Hydrapak Velocity 1.5L hydration bladder transparent bag

Delivery in 4 days
£27.06
Delivery from £8.99

HydraPak - Velocity - Hydration system size 1,5 l, clear

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.45
Delivery from £4.49

HydraPak Velocity (1.5L Hydration Tank) Ultralight Water Bladder, Self-Sealing Bite Valve, Leakproof, Reversible, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.37
Free Delivery

Hydrapak Velocity 1.5L Water Bladder Reservoir

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hydrapak Velocity 1.5L Clear Hydration Pack

£34.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Water pouch Hydrapak Velocity 1.5C 1,5 L

Cheapest offer

Designed to be more comfortable in vests and bags, the Velocity has a slim profile and a soft handle for quick loading and unloading. It is lightweight, with an extra-wide opening for quick refills along the trail. Now available in a larger 3L capacity version for longer endurance activities.The Velocity™ range is our lightest reservoir system. Balanced and comfortable, it comes in multiple sizes to suit all your adventures: hiking, biking, or running. Its minimalist design and ultra-light materials help to reduce weight, while the Comet™ valve ensures optimal flow, and the wide opening makes it easy to add ice cubes. Our Plug-N-Play™ connector allows for quick separation of the reservoir from the hose for filling and cleaning.CAPACITY: 1.5 L / 50 fl ozDIMENSIONS: 320 mm x 153 mm / 12.6 in x 6.0 inMATERIALS: TPU, ABS, POM, PP, EPDM, silicone, stainless steel 304, TPU-coated nylon fabricWEIGHT: 125 g / 4.4 ozFILTERING: 28 mm compatible filterPLUG-N-PLAYA watertight automatic clo......
£23.91
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hydrapak Velocity It 1.5l Hydration Bag Clear
£31.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydrapak Velocity 1.5L Hydration Bag Blue
£29.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.60
HydraPak - Velocity - Hydration system size 2 l, clear
£30.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49