Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips 16" / 400mm Plumbers Gas Bergen AT154

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.01
Free Delivery

Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips 16" / 400mm Plumbers Gas Bergen AT154

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

AB Tools Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips 16In / 400mm Plumbers Gas

1-3 working days
£21.29
Delivery from £6.00
Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips 16" / 400mm Plumbers Gas Bergen AT154

Cheapest offer

water pump pliers 16" / 400mm. Comes with a groove joint Maximum opening width 4" / 100mm. With correctly proportioned teeth and joints Also ideal for pushing back tight brake callipers, Weight: 2.54413450348 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£16.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Vde01009 Vde Water Pump Pliers 250mm Faiplvdewp10
£22.21
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10507634 Universal Water Pump Pliers Protouch™ Handle 150Mm
£16.70
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 084294 Maxsteel VDE Waterpump Pliers 255mm, 0-84-294
£24.95
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROTHENBERGER Industrial Water Pump Pliers Ø 1.1/4" / 42 mm
£18.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey AK8380 Quick Action Water Pump Pliers Set 3pc Lifetime guarantee
£43.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery