Water Sports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game, Multi

Watersports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game - Multi One Size

Water Sports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lighted Deluxe Poles Game, none

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Watersports LLC Lighted Deliuxe Poles Game - Size: 9 x 29.4 x 55cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Watersports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£67.99
Delivery from £9.99

Watersports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £9.99

Water Sports Lighted Deluxe Poles Game

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Watersports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game | Size: 1 Pack Watersports LLC Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£69.99

Similar products

Water Sports LLC Lighted Deluxe Poles Game, Multi

Cheapest offer

With this kit, 2 teams (up to 2 players each), try to knock an object off the opposing team's pole using a light-up flying disc. Each team requires one pole and one object. The lighted poles should be stationed approximately 27 feet apart, and teams take turns throwing discs in hopes of knocking the object to the ground. When the sun goes down, the poles and discs light up the sky with a luminescent glow. Suits ages 8 years +. Features: A game for 2 teams of 2 players each The object of the game is to try to knock an object off the opposing team's pole using a light-up flying disc Each team requires one pole and one object The lighted poles should be stationed approximately 27 feet apart The teams take turns throwing discs in hopes of knocking the object to the ground When the sun goes down, the poles and discs light up the sky with a luminescent glow Suits ages 8 years + Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.0 x W:29.4 x D:55.0 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:N/A Material: Plastic
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk