ATEK Black Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Finish Single Lever Faucet Square Monobloc Bathroom Kitchen Sink Taps for Hot & Cold Atek Black

Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Single Lever Square Mono Bathroom Sink Tap for Hot & Cold Water, Chrome Finish

ATEK Black Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Finish Single Lever Faucet Square Monobloc Bathroom Kitchen Sink Taps for Hot & Cold Atek Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Single Lever Square Mono Bathroom Sink Tap for Hot & Cold Water, Chrome Finish

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ATEK Black Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Single Lever Square Mono Bathroom Sink Tap For Hot & Cold Water

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Black and d Bathroom Sink T Waterfall Basin Mixer Faucet Single Lever 1 Hole Design Tall Bathroom Fixtures for Modern Home Decor
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ch Bathroom Sink Faucet Tall Basin Mixer Tap with Waterfall Design Single Lever Control for Hot & Cold Water Modern Kitchen & Bathroom T
£301.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Brass Tall Waterfall Bathroom Sink Faucet - Hot & Cold High Rise Basin Mixer Tap Antique Style Single Hole Design for Elegant Home Decor
£166.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Tall Waterfall Bathroom Sink Mixer Tap Hot & Cold Basin Faucets for Modern Bathrooms Slish Design Construct Easy Installat
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tall Black Stainless Steel Bathroom Basin Mixer Tap - Waterfall Design Single Lever Modern Sink Faucet for Elegant Bathroom Upgrade
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATEK Black Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Finish Single Lever Faucet Square Monobloc Bathroom Kitchen Sink Taps for Hot & Cold Atek Black

Cheapest offer

: The body of this modern tap is made of highly durable brass. The handle is made of zinc alloy. Our sink Mixer taps for bathroom features a specialized surface treatment that reduces rust and fingerprint marks, maintaining a shiny appearance even in humid bathroom environments after prolonged use. : Multiple polishing and beautiful is highly reflective for easy cleaning and resist scratches corrosion and tarnishing. The waterfall sink tap has a 1/4 turn ceramic disc cartridge which can survive 500,000 times open & close test. Sophisticated ceramic engineering provides both convenience and control precision. | ATEK Black Waterfall Tall Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Finish Single Lever Faucet Square Monobloc Bathroom Kitchen Sink Taps for Hot & Cold
£19.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com