Waterman Hémisphère Fountain Pen | Matte Black with 23k Gold Trim | Medium Nib | Blue Ink | Gift Box

Waterman Hemisphere Fountain Pen | Matte Black with 23 k Gold Trim | Medium Nib | Blue Ink | Gift Box

Waterman Hémisphère Fountain Pen | Matte Black with 23k Gold Trim | Medium Nib | Blue Ink | Gift Box

Cheapest Price
In stock
£94.22
Delivery from £12.90

Waterman Hémisphère Fountain Pen | Matte Black with 23k Gold Trim | Medium Nib | Blue Ink | Gift Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Waterman Hemisphere Matte Black Gold Tip Fountain Pen, Delightful Writing Experience, Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Waterman Hemisphere Fountain Pen - Black Gold Trim
£3.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Brushed Metal | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterman Hemisphere Rollerball Pen - Matte Black Chrome Trim
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterman Hémisphère Fountain Pen | Matte Black with 23k Gold Trim | Medium Nib | Blue Ink | Gift Box

Cheapest offer

Elegantly slim design for a delicate lightness when writing and sophisticated silhouette Sophisticated, satin matte black lacquered barrel, sleek 23-karat gold plated trim, slim clip and broad ring that expresses cool, crisp style Gold coated stainless-steel nib engraved with Waterman’s iconic looped ‘W’ for smooth, consistently personalised writing Meticulously crafted in France to enhance your signature style Presented in a premium dark blue Waterman gift box; ideal for marking momentous occasions
£94.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk