Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Navy, S266ONRL

Waterproof Hi-Vis 2-Tone Padded Bomber Jacket RIS 3279 Portwest S266

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Navy, S266ONRL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.26
Delivery from £4.49

Waterproof Hi-Vis 2-Tone Padded Bomber Jacket RIS 3279 Portwest S266

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket

1-3 working days
£32.23
Delivery from £6.00

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Two Tone Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Orange / Navy L

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Two Tone Hi Vis Bomber Jacket

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Navy, S266ONRL

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket Waterproof Lined Padded Hood Safety S266

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.62
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Two Tone Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Orange / Navy L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

High Visibility Bomber Jacket Hi Viz Waterproof Padded Hood Safety Workwear Coat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Professional Men's Waterproof Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Orange Navy
£17.45
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Hi Vis Rain Jacket Orange (Large)
£18.09
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Navy, S266ONRL

Cheapest offer

MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20471 Class 3. RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (Orange Only). EN 343 Class 3:1 X (WP 15,000mm). EN 342 (0.336 (M².K/W), 2, X).
£19.26
amazon.co.uk