Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.45
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Noir 40

2-6 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Shoes

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Men

13-15 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Lace Up Waterproof Walking Shoes with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

£49.78
Free Delivery
Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 40

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our men's hiking shoes Vendeavour are perfect for outdoor walks. Featuring a sealed seam Isotex fabric, these men's walking shoes keep rain and splashes out while keeping your feet cool. The sole is made of EVA for comfort. Finished with angular lugs for better grip.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortInner: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Synthetic technical forefoot that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and sturdy molded TPR outsole providing great gripThree-pronged lugs and lateral channels ensuring multidirectional traction and excellent brakingTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology
£31.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£60.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£20.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99