Waterproof jacket Berghaus Cornice 2.0 Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£221.32
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus 4A002121 Men's Cornice 2.0 IA Jacket Colour: R14 Dusk, Size: XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£227.99
Free Delivery

Men's Cornice 2.0 Interactive Jacket - Blue

Unknown
£285.00
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Berghaus Cornice 2.0 Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

Proven for over three decades, it's a timeless classic. Combining a breathable and waterproof 2L GORE-TEX ePE fabric with a roll-away adjustable hood, adjustments at the waist, hem, and cuffs, along with a mesh lining, you can stay dry and comfortable in cold and wet conditions. The Cornice also features a full-length InterActive zip at the front, allowing you to zip in a compatible Berghaus fleece for added warmth in cooler weather.The 2L GORE-TEX ePE fabric is waterproof and breathable, and is free from PFAS for a reduced carbon footprint.A double storm flap on the central front zip provides extra protection against the elements.Two zippered lower pockets and an inner zipped card pocket offer plenty of storage space for your walking essentials.Fully adjustable hood, for more versatility and to maximise protection when it’s most needed.The enveloping hood has a brushed fleece lining at the collar for added comfort.Waist and hem drawcords allow for a personalised and comfortable fit,..
£221.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk