Waterproof jacket Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite L

Used Offers from

Waterproof jacket Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£114.63
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Ridge-roamer Lite Softshell Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite Hooded Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Men's Ridge-Roamer Lite Softshell Jacket - Black

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite L

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable on the move, thanks to a fitted hood for extra protection when needed and bag-compatible pockets, so you can always easily access your belongings. And when you don't need to wear it, the Ridge-Roamer Lite folds into its own chest pocket for easy storage.The lightweight double-weave softshell fabric offers a balance between wind resistance and breathability, for extended use in most conditions.The fixed hood is fully adjustable with a single point, allowing you to customise the fit on the go.The jacket neatly folds into its internal chest pocket for easy storage.Two zipped pockets are elevated and bag-compatible.The zipped internal chest pocket provides secure storage for small valuable items.Dual hem adjustment for a personalised fit and improved protection.
£114.63
4 days
directrunning.co.uk