Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Torrek III Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.39
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Mens Torrek III Waterproof Jacket, Navy, M EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Dare2b Mens Torrek III Waterproof Jacket, Navy, M EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.00
Delivery from £2.59

Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Torrek III Jacket Blue, Size: M

3 to 5 day
£56.00
Delivery from £3.95

Blue male M Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Torrek III Jacket Blue, Size: M

3 to 5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare2b Torrek Iii Jacket Blue M Men

12-14 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare2b Mens Torrek III Waterproof Jacket, Navy, M EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.95
Delivery from £9.99
Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Torrek III Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Stay warm and dry thanks to the unmatched ARED 35/35K recycled fabric, waterproof and breathable, our highest-performing fabric.Excellent water resistance: waterproof zippers, durable water-repellent finish of the fabric, and fully sealed seams.Designed with our AEP KINEMATICS technology. Offers unrestricted movement and improved comfort with STRETCH fabric and ergonomic design. Built with articulation at critical movement points when active to enhance agility and Power.Adjustable wired technical hood with visor.High-performance insulation to eliminate wind chill.1 zipped inner pocket.Adjustable cuffs and hem.Designed for great durability with commercial-grade abrasion-resistant fabric.Compliant with PFAS standards.
£55.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Torrek Blazen Insulated Jacket Green, Size: S
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ski jacket Dare 2B Torrek Blazen Bleu M
£66.80
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Torrek Blazen Jacket Green XL Men
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dare2b Torrek Blazen Jacket Green L Men
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99