Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 3/4 ans

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Highton Jacket Blue 3-4 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Highton Waterproof Jacket Insulated Walking Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.51
Free Delivery

Regatta Boys Highton Jacket, Blue, Size 3-4 Years Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Highton Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 3-4 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and built for adventure, our Junior Highton kids' jacket keeps them dry and comfortable in all weather. The Isotex 20000 stretch fabric with taped seams blocks rain, while a mesh lining adds comfort. It's perfect for school days, and with a technical hood, it's ideal for hikes and exploring.
£35.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.