Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Vert 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Green, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Highton Jacket Green 11-12 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Highton Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 11-12 Years, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Vert 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

STRETCH fabric, waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 20000, 100% recycled polyester - 88 g/m²Breathability rating 20,000 g/m²/24 hours100% polyester mesh lining with 100% polyester taffeta sleeve liningSealed seams for full waterproof protectionLong-lasting water-repellent finishTechnical fixed adjustable hood with high collar and elastic tightening system2 lower pockets and 2 zipped chest pocketsAdjustable hem drawcord for ages 7 and aboveAdjustable cuffs360-degree reflective trimsName tag for ages up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materials
£33.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk